International
Oceania
342 SAILORS / 5 COUNTRIES
MORE INFO
Optimist Australian and Open Championships
Mornington Yacht Club
Mornington, Australia Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
1 | AUS | 1. Otto Henry | 0.0 |
2 | NZL | 2. Lewis Anderson | 0.0 |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
3 | NZL | 3. Craig Keenan | 0.0 |
- | - | - | - |
FIRST GIRL: | FIN | Ronja Gronblom 0 / 0.0 |
Last updated: 13 Jan 2014 |
International
Europe
155 SAILORS / 10 COUNTRIES
MORE INFO
Trofeo Marcello Campobasso
Reale Yacht Club Canottieri Savoia A.S.D.
Naples, Italy Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
1 | MON | 1. Alexander Ilsley | |
2 | ITA | 2. Arianna Passamonti |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
3 | ITA | 3. Andrea Orlando | |
- | - | - | - |
FIRST GIRL: | ITA | Arianna Passamonti 0 / |
Last updated: 13 Jan 2014 |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
1 | USA | 1. Ivan Shestopalov | |
2 | USA | 2. Ian Moran |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
3 | ARG | 3. Duncan Santiago | |
- | - | - | - |
FIRST GIRL: | BRA | Olivia Belda 0 / |
Last updated: 27 Jun 2013 |
International
Europe
158 SAILORS / 5 COUNTRIES
MORE INFO
International Optimist AECIO Trophy
Real Club Nautico de Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria, Spain Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
1 | ESP | 1. Alvaro Del Busto | |
2 | ESP | 2. Alvaro Valido |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
3 | FIN | 3. Elias Odrischinsky | |
- | - | - | - |
FIRST GIRL: | ESP | Raquel Rondon 0 / |
Last updated: 06 Sep 2013 |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
1 | TUR | 1. Rasim Yasar | |
2 | SIN | 2. Marsha Shahrin |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
3 | NED | 3. Florine Bramervaer | |
- | - | - | - |
FIRST GIRL: | SIN | Marsha Shahrin 0 / |
Last updated: 02 Jan 2014 |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
1 | GBR - 6164 | Fenella Bennett | 19.0 |
2 | CYP - 2013 | Onisphoros Neophytoy | 24.0 |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
3 | GBR - 5816 | Pippa Cropley | 32.0 |
4 | NED - 3147 | Stijn Paardekooper | 33.0 |
FIRST GIRL: | GBR | Fenella Bennett 0 / 0.0 |
Last updated: 05 Aug 2013 |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
1 | SLO | 1. Rok Verderber | |
2 | CRO | 2. Marko Gacic |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
3 | MON | 3. Alexander Ilsley | |
- | - | - | - |
FIRST GIRL: | ITA | Arianna Passamonti 0 / |
Last updated: 27 Jun 2013 |
International
Europe
367 SAILORS / 11 COUNTRIES
MORE INFO
Trofeo Ciutat de Palma
Real Club Náutico de Palma
Palma de Mallorca, Spain Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
1 | GER | 1. Deike Bornemann | |
2 | ESP | 2. Enrique Lujan Mora |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
3 | SUI | 3. Rolaz Nicolas | |
- | - | - | - |
FIRST GIRL: | GER | Theresa Steinlein 0 / |
Last updated: 27 Jun 2013 |
International
North America
51 SAILORS / 3 COUNTRIES
MORE INFO
Bermuda Open and National Championship
Spanish Point Boat Club
Hamilton, Bermuda Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
1 | USA | 1. Jack Corbett | |
2 | BER | 2. Cecelia Wollmann |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
3 | USA | 3. Nico Martin | |
- | - | - | - |
FIRST GIRL: | BER | Cecelia Wollmann 0 / |
Last updated: 01 Nov 2013 |
International
Europe
116 SAILORS
MORE INFO
Gran Premi Principat d'Andorra
Club Nautic El Masnou - Andorra Sailing Federation
El Masnou, Andorra Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
1 | ESP | 1. Alex Bru Vert | |
2 | ESP | 2. Nacho Davila Mateu |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
3 | ESP | 3. Carlos De Maqua Xalabarder | |
- | - | - | - |
FIRST GIRL: | ESP | Elia Miquel Molons 0 / |
Last updated: 21 Nov 2013 |