Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
1 | NZL | 1. Craig Keenan | |
2 | NZL | 2. Scott McKensie |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
3 | NZL | 3. Lewis Anderson | |
- | - | - | - |
FIRST GIRL: | NZL | Greta Stewart 0 / |
Last updated: 04 Oct 2013 |
Continental
Asia
130 SAILORS / 22 COUNTRIES - 16 teams TEAM RACING
MORE INFO
2014 OPTIMIST ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
Al Jazaeer Beach
Bahrain
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
1 | TUR - TUR 1281 | Rasim Yasar | 52.6 |
2 | SIN - SIN 123 | Lu Junrui | 59.0 |
3 | SIN - SIN 121 | Phua Shynee | 65.0 |
4 | SIN - SIN 116 | Koh Yi Nian | 67.0 |
5 | THA - THA 2243 | Suthon Yampinid | 67.0 |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
6 | SIN - SIN 114 | Ryan Kwok | 76.0 |
7 | SIN - SIN 119 | Samual Neo | 81.0 |
8 | THA - THA 1191 | Voravond Rachrattanaruk | 89.0 |
9 | MAS - MAS 75 | Naquib Eiman B. Shahrin | 92.0 |
10 | CHN - CHN 225 | Yu Huijia | 96.5 |
FIRST GIRL: | SIN - TUR1281 | Phua Shynee 2 / 0.0 |
Last updated: 22 Dec 2014 |
Pos | Country |
1 | China, PR |
Pos | Country |
2 | Singapore |
Last updated: 22 Dec 2014 |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
1 | 1. Telis Athansopoulos | ||
2 | FIN | 2. Elias Odrichinsky |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
3 | FIN | 3. Jacob Ekland | |
- | - | - | - |
FIRST GIRL: | FIN | Chrysa Marinou 0 / |
Last updated: 17 Mar 2014 |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
1 | AHO | 1. Luke Bacon | |
2 | AHO | 2. Darius Berenos |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
3 | AHO | 3. Bruno Brouwers | |
- | - | - | - |
FIRST GIRL: | AHO | Mariangela Fray 0 / |
Last updated: 22 Aug 2013 |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
1 | FRA | 1. Alice Chiappori | |
2 | FRA | 2. Tangi Le Goff |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
3 | FRA | 3. Louis Barbet | |
- | - | - | - |
FIRST GIRL: | FRA | Alice Chiappori 0 / |
Last updated: 06 Jan 2014 |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
1 | MAS | 1. Muhd Dhiauddin Rozaini | |
2 | MAS | 2. Naquib Eiman Shahrin |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
3 | POR | 3. Tomas Barreto | |
- | - | - | - |
FIRST GIRL: | NED | Florine Bramervaer 0 / |
Last updated: 25 Feb 2014 |
International
Europe
378 SAILORS / 23 COUNTRIES
MORE INFO
International Palamos Optimist Trophy
Club de Vela Palamós
Palamós, Spain Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
1 | ESP | 1. Albert Torres | |
2 | ITA | 2. Alberto Tezza |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
3 | RUS | 3. Daniil Krutskikh | |
- | - | - | - |
FIRST GIRL: | GER | Delke Bornemann 0 / |
Last updated: 17 Feb 2014 |
International
Central and South America
19 SAILORS / 4 COUNTRIES
MORE INFO
CNSJ International Regatta
Club Náutico de San Juan
San Juan, Puerto Rico Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
1 | ANT | 1. Daniel Smit | |
2 | ANT | 2. Jalese Gordon |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
3 | ANT | 3. River Andrews | |
- | - | - | - |
Last updated: 05 Feb 2014 |
International
North America
315 SAILORS / 3 COUNTRIES
MORE INFO
St Valentine's Regatta
St Petersburg Yacht Club
St Petersburg, USA Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
1 | USA | 1. Ivan Shestopalov | |
2 | USA | 1. Shane Riera |
Pos | Country | Helm | Points |
3 | USA | 3. Yumi Yoshiyasu | |
4 | USA | 3. Thomas Rice |
FIRST GIRL: | USA | Yumi Yoshiyasu 0 / |
Last updated: 01 Sep 2013 |
International
Europe
313 SAILORS / 15 COUNTRIES
MORE INFO
Ciudad de Torrevieja Int'l Trophy
Real Club Náutico Torrevieja
Torrevieja, Spain Pos | Nation | Crew | Points |
1 | ESP 2314 | Albert Torres |
13 |
2 | RUS 116 | Artem Sudakov |
29 |
3 | FIN 933 | Jakob Eklund |
31 |
4 | ESP 2371 | Enrique Luján |
35 |
5 | GBR 6149 | Alex King |
36 |
Pos | Nation | Crew | Points |
6 | RUS 205 | Daniil Krutskikh |
37 |
7 | FIN 809 | Joakim Svinhufvud |
38 |
8 | GBR 6230 | Milo Gill-Taylor |
40 |
9 | ESP 2313 | Antoni Massanet |
46 |
10 | FIN 946 | Elias Odrischinsky |
48 |
Last updated: 26 Apr 2014 |